Torneig Golf Infantil – Tres de Tres

Clasificación 9 hoyos

PerfilNombreApellidoHCPM1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9TOTAL

AleixSalanova39-77

Julia LibiMangas42-9169
KanranHababou362222

NassimHababou48-232123
TahiriSalinas54-161616

AnisHababou54-858
PascualMartí23,62222
NilAiguade52200820
ComasJon14,51515
ÁlexGiménez40131225
ArnauLópez5313215

PauPérez3912131925

OriolLópez3711415
GuillemParra5497416
MarcGranados54712619
NicolasVincis542121114

Clasificación 18 hoyos